LGMC Industries< Back

Company
LGMC Industries
Hay Erraha Morocco
www.lgmcindustries.com
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-08-29

Products

Scientific Name
Sardinas pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34