Leo Gourmet Pvt Ltd< Back

Company
Leo Gourmet Pvt Ltd
Bangalore India
http://www.uganutraceuticals.com
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2017-07-02

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic salmon