Lee Fish Europe AG< Back

Company
Lee Fish Europe AG
Baar/Sihlbrugg Switzerland
http://www.leefish.com/
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-10-17

Products

Scientific Name
Genypterus blacodes
Common Name
Alfonsino
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Parapercis colias
Common Name
bluecod
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Hyperoglyphe antartica
Common Name
bass
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Polyprion americanus
Common Name
frostfish
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Lepidopus caudatus
Common Name
Frostfish
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Polyprion oxigenos
Common Name
japanese gurnard
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Pterygotrigla picta
Common Name
john dory
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Zeus Faber
Common Name
John dory
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Arripis trutta
Common Name
Kahawai
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Lampris guttatus
Common Name
Moonfish
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Seriola lalandi
Common Name
Yellowtail Amberjack
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Caprodon longimanus
Common Name
Pink moa moa
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Nemadactylus douglasii
Common Name
red gurnard
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Chelidonichthys kumu
Common Name
Red Gurnanrd
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Helicolenus percoides
Common Name
red scorpion
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Scorpaena cardinalis
Common Name
Red Scorpion
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Trachichthodes affinis
Common Name
Red Snapper
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Helicolenus barathri
Common Name
Sea Perch
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Pagrus auratus
Common Name
Snapper
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Mustelus Antarcticus
Common Name
Spotted dog
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Xiphias gladius
Common Name
Swordfish
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Nemadactylus macropterus
Common Name
Tarakihi
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Pseudocaranx dentex
Common Name
Trevally
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Jasus edwardsii
Common Name
Red Rock Lobster(Southern Rock Lobster)
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Jasus verreauxi
Common Name
Packhorse Lobster
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Rhombosolea leporina
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Rhombosolea plebeian
Common Name
Sand flounder
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 81: Southwest Pacific