Lee Fish Europe AG< Back

Company
Lee Fish Europe AG
Baar/Sihlbrugg Switzerland
http://www.leefish.com/
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-11-14

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 71