Lebeche Spain S.L.U.< Back

Company
Lebeche Spain S.L.U.
Aguilas (Murcia) Spain
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-06-22

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming