LEADER PRICE ITALIA SpA

< Back
Company
LEADER PRICE ITALIA SpA
Segrate MI Italy
www.leaderpriceitalia.it

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-05-01
Own Brand
LEADER PRICE
Category
Retailer

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 71
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 51, FAO 51, FAO 71