Le Gouessant< Back

Company
Le Gouessant
Lamballe cedex France
www.aqua.legouessant.com
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-03-19

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic salmon