L’Ariana Una Experience

< Back
Company
L’Ariana Una Experience
Rinella, Salina, Isole Eolie Italy
www.gruppouna.it/esperienze/lariana-isole-eolie/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-07-04
Category
Restaurant

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna