Lagad Vision

< Back
Company
Lagad Vision
Orchard Pl, Southampton France
lagadvision.com/francais/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-11-28
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87