Lagad Vision< Back

Company
Lagad Vision
Orchard Pl, Southampton France
http://lagadvision.com/francais/
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-11-28

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis rigens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87