LABORATORIO DE COMPLEMENTOS NUTRICIONALES 1955, S.L. -Laboratorio LCN< Back

Company
LABORATORIO DE COMPLEMENTOS NUTRICIONALES 1955, S.L. -Laboratorio LCN
Barcelona Spain
www.laboratoriolcn.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2017-12-11

Products

Scientific Name
Todarodes pacificus
Common Name
Japanese Flying Squid
Scientific Name
Illex argentinus
Common Name
Argentine Shortfin Squid
Scientific Name
Dosidicus gigas
Common Name
Jumbo Flying Squid
Scientific Name
Gadus morhua
Common Name
Atlantic cod
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolu
Common Name
European Anchovy