Laboratoires Ysonut

< Back
Company
Laboratoires Ysonut
France
www.ysonut.fr

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-11-28
Own Brand
INOVANCE
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chib mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34