Laboratoires Innéov

< Back
Company
Laboratoires Innéov
Asnières-sur-Seine France
www.inneov.com/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-11-28
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European pilchard
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific Chub mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34