Natésis Sarl< Back

Company
Natésis Sarl
Merignac France
www.natesis.com
Own Brand
Flexil
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-05-15

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Area
FAO 87