Laboratoire Lescuyer SaS< Back

Company
Laboratoire Lescuyer SaS
ZAC de Belle Aire Nord France
www.laboratoire-lescuyer.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-10-01

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Description
OMEGA 3 (food supplement) (softgel)