Laboratoire Duchange

< Back
Company
Laboratoire Duchange
BÉNOUVILLE France

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-11-28
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Fishing Area
FAO 87