Laboratoire CCD

< Back
Company
Laboratoire CCD
Paris France
www.ccd-lab.com/fr/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-11-28
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87