Laayoune Proteine Sarl

< Back
Company
Laayoune Proteine Sarl
Laayoune Morocco
www.laayouneproteine.net/language/en/about-us/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-12-20
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic chub mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 34