Kornat Ittica doo< Back

Company
Kornat Ittica doo
Pakoštane Croatia
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-06-12

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming