KM Seafood GmbH< Back

Company
KM Seafood GmbH
Schirgiswalde-Kirschau Germany
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-07-19

Products

Scientific Name
Perca fluviatilis
Common Name
Perch
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Oreochromis niloticus
Common Name
Nile Tilapia
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Sander lucioperca
Common Name
Pike
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Pangasionodon hypophthalmus
Common Name
Striped Catfish
Fishing Method
Farming