Kiva Health Brands< Back

Company
Kiva Health Brands
Aiea United States of America
http://www.troteastro.it
Own Brand
Kiva - Omega 3
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-11-07

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34