KinOmega Biopharm Inc.< Back

Company
KinOmega Biopharm Inc.
Shifang Deyang City China, People’s Republic
www.kinomega.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-08-22

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 51
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Big eye tuna
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 51
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34