Kimagro Fishfarming Ltd.< Back

Company
Kimagro Fishfarming Ltd.
Limassol Cyprus
www.kimagrofish.com
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-05-05

Products

Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Fishing Method
Farming