KBFISH S.A

< Back
Company
KBFISH S.A
Lâayoune Morocco

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-01-20
Own Brand
OVERSEAS PROTEINE
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel