KBFISH S.A< Back

Company
KBFISH S.A
Lâayoune Morocco Mozambique
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2018-12-31

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34