Katroni Ltd< Back

Company
Katroni Ltd
Kasepää Estonia
http://www.troteastro.it
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-02-19

Products

Scientific Name
Perca fluviatilis
Common Name
Perch
Fishing Method
Gill net
Fishing Area
Peipsi lake, Estonia
Scientific Name
Stizostedion lucioperca
Common Name
Pike
Fishing Method
Gill net;Trap
Fishing Area
Peipsi lake, Estonia
Scientific Name
Esox lucius
Common Name
Northern Pike
Fishing Method
Gill net;Trap
Fishing Area
Peipsi lake, Estonia