Kaikoura Kayaks

< Back
Company
Kaikoura Kayaks
Kaikoura New Zealand
kaikourakayaks.nz/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-10-09
Category
Dolphin and Whale watching

Products

Scientific Name
Lagenorhynchus obscurus
Common Name
Dusky dolphin
Scientific Name
Arctocephalus forsteri
Common Name
New Zealand fur seal/kekeno
Scientific Name
Megaptera novaeangliae
Common Name
Humpback whale
Scientific Name
Cephalorhynchus hectori
Common Name
Hector dolphin
Scientific Name
Orcinus orca
Common Name
Killer whale