M/S.JUDE FOODS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED< Back

Company
M/S.JUDE FOODS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Kanyakumari District India
www.judefoodsindia.com
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-08-09

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Area
FAo 51 , FAO 57