JSC North Kurilsk Seiner Fish Base< Back

Company
JSC North Kurilsk Seiner Fish Base
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskii Russian Federation
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2016-07-08

Products

Scientific Name
Chlamys albidus
Common Name
White scallop