Jiangsu Weisikang Food Sci-tech Development Co., Ltd.

< Back
Company
Jiangsu Weisikang Food Sci-tech Development Co., Ltd.
Huaian China, People's Republic
www.wskfood.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-11-07
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy