Jess Aqua Marine Traders Inc. (JAMTI)

< Back
Company
Jess Aqua Marine Traders Inc. (JAMTI)
PARANAQUE CITY Philippines

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-11-14
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 71