Jedwards International, Inc.< Back

Company
Jedwards International, Inc.
Braintree United States of America
http://www.bulkkrilloil.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-11-02

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Area
FAO 87