Jealsa Rianxeira, S.A.U.

< Back
Company
Jealsa Rianxeira, S.A.U.
Boiro Spain
www.jealsa.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-02-23
Category
Aquaculture and/or Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus alalunga
Common Name
Albacore tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye tuna