JANATHA FISH MEAL & OIL PRODUCTS

< Back
Company
JANATHA FISH MEAL & OIL PRODUCTS
kota India
www.janathafishmeal.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-08-01
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardinella longiceps
Common Name
Indian oil sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 51