JANATHA FISH MEAL & OIL PRODUCTS< Back

Company
JANATHA FISH MEAL & OIL PRODUCTS
kota India
www.janathafishmeal.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-08-01

Products

Scientific Name
Sardinella longiceps
Common Name
Indian oil sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 51