JAM SEAFOODS, INC< Back

Company
JAM SEAFOODS, INC
PARAÑAQUE Philippines
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-06-08

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Method
Handline
Fishing Area
FAO 71
Description
Fresh Chilled Tuna Loin Skin Off; Fresh Chilled Tuna Loin Skin On; Fresh Chilled Tuna Whole; Fresh Chilled Tuna H & G; Fresh Chilled Tuna Saku; Fresh Chilled Tuna Center Cut