Jacob Kongsbak Lassen

< Back
Company
Jacob Kongsbak Lassen
København V Denmark
www.troteastro.it

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-04-05
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery
Description
Fresh and defrosted tuna and salmon no branded

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic Salmon