IVC International Vitamin Corporation< Back

Company
IVC International Vitamin Corporation
Greenville United States of America
http://www.perrigo.com/
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-11-24

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 87