Industria Ittica Torrenovese s.r.l.< Back

Company
Industria Ittica Torrenovese s.r.l.
Torrenova (ME) Italy
http://www.itticatorrenovese.it
Private Label
LIDL Italiamo, LIDL Deluxe, LIDL Nixe
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-07-12

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 37