Ittica Golfo di Follonica Soc. Agricola srl

< Back
Company
Ittica Golfo di Follonica Soc. Agricola srl
Follonica Italy
www.itticagolfodifollonica.it

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-03-06
Category
Aquaculture
Description
vende pesce fresco a CONAD e COOP

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European Seabass
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead Seabream