Ittica Gesia Srl

< Back
Company
Ittica Gesia Srl
Cavarzere Italy
www.itticagesia.it/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-02-06
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Rainbow trout
Fishing Method
Farming