ISLAND NATURALS.< Back

Company
ISLAND NATURALS.
United States of America
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-08-24

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl