IQI BV

< Back
Company
IQI BV
Ermelo Netherlands
www.IQI-petfood.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-05-04
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardinella longiceps
Common Name
Indian Oil Sardine
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-05-04
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Chub Mackerel
Scientific Name
Trachurus murphyi
Common Name
Chilean Jack Mackerel