IQI BV< Back

Company
IQI BV
Ermelo Netherlands
www.IQI-petfood.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-05-04

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardinella longiceps
Common Name
Indian oil sardine
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel