IQI BV< Back

Company
IQI BV
Ermelo Netherlands
www.IQI-petfood.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-05-04

Products

Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Mackerel
Scientific Name
Trachurus murphyi
Common Name
Jack mackerel