IPER MONTEBELLO S.p.A.< Back

Company
IPER MONTEBELLO S.p.A.
Milano Italy
http://www.temakinho.com
Category
Retailer

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-05-15

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus colias
Common Name
Chub Mackerel
Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus tshawytscha
Common Name
King Salmon
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy