INVERSIONES PRISCO SAC

< Back
Company
INVERSIONES PRISCO SAC
Lima Peru
www.iprisco.com.pe

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-09-01
Own Brand
FILETE DE ANCHOAS, FILETE DE ANCHOVETA MARINADA
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2020-06-30
Own Brand
Mar Azul
Category
Fishery
Description
Filetes de Anchoas en aceite envasados y boquerones

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87