INVERSIONES PRISCO SAC< Back

Company
INVERSIONES PRISCO SAC
Lima Peru
www.iprisco.com.pe
Own Brand
Mar Azul
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-04-30

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Description
Filetes de Anchoas en aceite envasados y boquerones