Intertonno srl< Back

Company
Intertonno srl
Maierato Italy
www.sardanelli.it
Own Brand
Sardanelli
Private Label
Esselunga, Nixe Lidl
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-05-18

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 34