Interseafish BV

< Back
Company
Interseafish BV
Tholen Netherlands
www.interseafish.com/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-04-09
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
Seabass
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream